Charlie and the Chocolate Factory

pRODUCTION #19
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory

 

IMG_4771 002 (2).JPG
IMG_4779 010 (2).JPG
IMG_4890 121.JPG
IMG_4862 093 (2).JPG
IMG_4856 087 (2).JPG
IMG_4803 034.JPG
IMG_4891 122 (2).JPG
IMG_4881 112.JPG
IMG_4823 054.JPG
IMG_4848 079_edited-1.JPG
IMG_4829 060 (2).JPG
IMG_4867 098.JPG
IMG_4909 140.JPG
IMG_4985 216.JPG
IMG_4986 217.JPG
IMG_5067 298.JPG
IMG_5098 329.JPG

 

DIRECTOR

MICHELLE LEIGH

 

CHOREOGRAPHER

BETH DODGE

MUSIC DIRECTOR

ANNA WESSEL

 

 

Running Crew: 

Dylan Nelson, Cobey Pentecost,

Liam Martinez, Rudy Bearden and

Danny Leon

 

Technical Crew:

Sierra Harper and Benne Wilsted

 

 

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

"Dedicated to the Drama Dreams of Our Children"

 

WILLY WONKA..........................ALEC MARTINEZ

CHARLIE BUCKET.....................JARRISON BOLAN

GRANDPA JOE..........................BOB FORNEY

AUGUSTUS GLOOP..................LIAM MCNASSAR

MRS. GLOOP.............................JESSICA MOYES

VERUCA SALT............................JADIA ENNIS

MR. SALT...................................JEREMY HUYCK

VIOLET.......................................MADDY MOYES

MR. BEUAREGARDE.................MYKEL ILLA

MIKE TEEVEE.............................NICHOLAS BERGERSON

MRS. TEEVEE.............................LACY REDMOND

 

MRS. BUCKET...........................BETH DODGE

GRANDMA  JOSEPHINE...........MEAGHAN PRESTON

GRANDMA GEORGINA............ABBY RAWSON

GRANDPA GEORGE..................HAYDEN BEARDEN

SLUGWORTH............................DANNY LEON

SLUGHWORTH JR.....................PABLO LEON

JOPECK......................................MALLORY CLYDE

TINKER......................................MADDY ROSKOTT

 

MIKE..........................................SOPHIA FURRER

IKE..............................................LILLY MOYES

HERNY.......................................AIDEN SMITH

PAT PEPPERMINT.....................HADLEY STEWART

MADISON MOCHA...................ANNIKA MINGES

SHELGA SCHNITZEL.................EMILY HUYCK

BROT WORSTER.......................MITCHELL PACE

DOCTOR DOVE.........................NINA VARGAS

SKIP SKITTLES...........................LOGAN LEWIS

STAR BURSTING.......................ALEXIS DAVIS

ABBA Z......................................JELENA NELSON

GREG GOOD.............................GARRETT BERGERSON

PAMELA PLENTY......................MAKENNA BERGERSON

MUSK.........................................JAMES ROSKOTT

SNICK.........................................CAMI CLAY

HALLIE HUCKLE........................SAMI HARPER

HARPER HUCKLE......................KAYLA SMITH

RUBY REESE..............................KELLY GRANT

TOOTSIE ROLLINS....................LEXIE LEWIS

TRICIA TRUFFLE........................ALEX HEACOCK

KARMEN KARMEL....................TONI HEACOCK

AUCTIONEER............................CAIRA LESSICK

DETECTIVE KIT..........................SIERRA FORNEY

DETECTIVE KAT.........................SIERRA SUMMERS

MRS. CURTIS.............................JOSEY MOYES

KERRY BERRY............................KAMILLE CHRISTENSEN

GASMINE GELLATO.................ALEX SISCA

 

WAZ...........................................ANNIKA BOYD

GIA.............................................AUDREY STEWART

OLY............................................AVERI DICKINSON

UGY............................................AZALINN ENNIS

BUB............................................BROOKLYN SMITH

ODY...........................................CADENCE MOORE

NIB.............................................CHLOE LAWS

FEZ.............................................DANIKA QUINTANILLA

KIP..............................................KELSEY KUYKENDALL

CC..............................................KIMEE CHRISTENSEN

DD..............................................LILY HOOVER

NOOT........................................SERENA MASON

HOO..........................................TYLER GREEN