Charlie and the Chocolate Factory

pRODUCTION #4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
DSmobileSCAN-43.jpg
DSmobileSCAN-45.jpg
DSmobileSCAN-47.jpg
DSmobileSCAN-44N.jpg
DSmobileSCAN-44.jpg
DSmobileSCAN-46N.jpg
DSmobileSCAN-46.jpg
DSmobileSCAN-43N.jpg
DSmobileSCAN-45N.jpg

 

DIRECTOR..............................MICHELLE LEIGH

 

 

Running Crew: Josh Benedict and Justin Scott

 

Technical Crew: Jack Vincent and Keenan Ward

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


* The performer is playing more than one character

 

"Dedicated to the Drama Dreams of Our Children"

 

CHARLIE BUCKET......................

WILLY WONKA...........................

GRANDPA JOE...........................

 

AGUSTUS...................................

MS. GLOOP................................

VERUCA......................................

MRS. SALT..................................

VIOLET........................................

MR. BUEREGUARDE..................

MIKE TEEVEE..............................

MRS. TEEVEE..............................

MR. TEEVEE................................

 

SLUGWORTH.............................

MRS. BUCKET............................

GRANDMA JOSEPHINE.............

GRANDPA GEORGE...................

GRANDMA GEORGINA.............

 

JOPECK.......................................

TINKER.......................................

CANDYMAN...............................

PSYCHIATRIST............................

PATIENT.....................................

FACTORY WORKER....................

COMPUTER TECH......................

AUCTIONEER.............................

DETECTIVE.................................

MRS. CURTIS..............................

 

REPORTER 1...............................

REPORTER 2...............................

REPORTER 3...............................

REPORTER 4...............................

REPORTER 5...............................

REPORTER 6...............................

 

OOMPALOOMPAS....................

 

 

BRADY HEINSOO

TAYLOR BOND

KYLE VERACRUZ

 

BRIDGER BLOOD

STEPHANIE KIRKLAND

RILEY JOHNSON

BETH DODGE

SIERRA VERZCRUZ

MATT HAUGEN

BRADY WALTON

ELLIE BAHLBURG

JACOB HAGLER

 

KELLI LUKE

MYKA WHITING *

MEGAN PARRISH *

ETHAN KEMENY *

DANI STEVENS *

 

AMANDA HART

BRITTNAY HERTIGER

LINDSEY LOPEZ

MEAGHAN PRESTON *

EMILY PELLATZ *

MARRY PAIGE WHITMAN *

KELSIE FERGUSON *

ANDY SHINN *

SIERRA THIELE *

JESSICA LONEY *

 

DESTINI WHITE 

HALEY WARD 

BRIANA STAMOS

MAGHAN WINEGER

STEPHANIE MERRICK

KELSEY KUYKENDALL

 

ALEX ANDERSON

GAVIN BARTEL

HUNTER BRAMEL

HALEY BROWN

KATELYN EGGIMAN

SHAYLA GROVE

KELILA HEINKEN

MACKENNA JONES

ANNA MARL

SIERRA MEIER

ANNIKA MINGES

MIRANDA NICHOLS

SUMMERLYN RAMIREZ

CASSIDY SPHAR

LAUREN THOMPSON

AMY VINCENT

CLAIRE CHRISTENSEN

JANAYA PRATCHER

MYKA WHITING *

MEGAN PARRISH

ETHAN KEMENY

DANI STEVENS

MEAGAN PRESTON *

EMILY PELLATZ *

MARRY PAIGE WHITMAN *

KELSIE FERGUSON *

ANDY SHINN *

SIERRA THIELE *

JESSICA LONEY *

JANNA DEWALD

All performances & camps are held at 
The Beavercreek Grange
22041 S. Kamrath Rd. Oregon City, OR 97045

A nonprofit organization

 We are committed to providing the opportunity

 of performing and learning stage craft to any child
who expresses the desire to learn it.

 Our children's theatre is organized and run primarily by
volunteer parents, family and friends.