Grease

pRODUCTION #12
Grease
IMG_0028N.jpg
IMG_0059 (2).JPG
5333_124809517557_321990_n.jpg
IMG_0062.JPG
IMG_0029N.jpg
IMG_0116K.jpg
5333_124809497557_7285434_n.jpg
IMG_0089.JPG
IMG_0027N.jpg
IMG_0102 (2).JPG
IMG_0106 (2).JPG
IMG_0184 (2).JPG
IMG_0192.JPG
IMG_0193.JPG
IMG_0177NN.jpg
IMG_0206 (2).JPG
IMG_0227.JPG
5333_124809512557_2715814_n.jpg
IMG_0267 (2).JPG
IMG_0030N.jpg
IMG_0147 (2).JPG
IMG_0026N.jpg
IMG_0303 (2).JPG
IMG_0315.JPG

 

DIRECTOR..............................MICHELLE LEIGH

CHOREOGRAPHER.............LISA RAMAGE

 

 

Running Crew: Rodger Brown, Trevor Brown, Jessica Downing, Jackie Farner, Madison Henderson, Oscar Oswald, Lindsey Wickenback, Ashlei Dodge and Dale Forney

 

Technical Crew: Jared Reynolds

Grease

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


* The performer is playing more than one character

 

"Dedicated to the Drama Dreams of Our Children"

 

DANNY.......................................KEENAN WARD

SANDY........................................HAYLEE PERKINS

 

KENIKIE......................................JACOB DEHUT

DOODY......................................TIM VERGANO

SONNY.......................................JUSTIN SCOTT

ROGER.......................................MATTHEW HENDERSON

T-BIRD 1.....................................MATTHEW TRONE

T-BIRD 2.....................................MATT RAMAGE

T-BIRD 3.....................................SAM BABST

 

RIZZO.........................................LINDSEY LOPEZ

FRENCHY...................................HALEY WARD

MARTY.......................................LAURYN FREIMARK

JAN..............................................EMMA NUGENT

PINK LADY 1..............................KELLI LUKE

PINK LADY 2..............................ALLISON CARLSON

PINK LADY 3..............................GRACE ASHFORD

 

MISS LYNCH..............................LINDA WARD

MADGE......................................MARRY THOMAS

EUGENE.....................................TYLER BURKES

PATTY SIMCOX..........................BETH DODGE

 

CHEERLEADER 1.......................KELSEY KUYKENDALL

CHEERLEADER 2.......................KIERSTEN SCHEDIN

CHEERLEADER 3.......................KENZIE GRIMES

CHEERLEADER 4.......................ASHLEY CHAMP

CHEERLEADER 5.......................MARY COSART

CHEERLEADER 6.......................GILLIAN CHASE

 

BRAINIAC 1................................EMILY WILKINSON

BRAINIAC 2................................KARA NEILS

BRAINIAC 3................................WILLOW BATSON

BRAINIAC 4................................KEILEY NEIL

BRAINIAC 5................................JUSTIN HEINTZ

BRAINIAC 6................................DUSTY NEVETT

 

CHACHA.....................................CAITLIN WINKENBACH

VINCE FONTAINE......................JAROD HEINTZ

JOHNNY CASINO.......................ALEC MARTINEZ

 

TEEN ANGEL..............................KATELYN WILSON

DROP OUT 1..............................SYDNEY THORNHILL

DROP OUT 2..............................MEAGHAN PRESTON

DROP OUT 3..............................ANNIKA MINGES

DROP OUT 4..............................ANGELA MILLER

DROP OUT 5..............................SAMMI HARPER

DROP OUT 6..............................DANELL GRAZIANO

 

LIL PINK 1..................................SOPHIA NUGENT

LIL PINK 2..................................ALYSON DODGE

LIL PINK 3..................................LINDSEY RAMAGE

LIL PINK 4..................................MADISON MCKENNA

All performances & camps are held at 
The Beavercreek Grange
22041 S. Kamrath Rd. Oregon City, OR 97045

A nonprofit organization

 We are committed to providing the opportunity

 of performing and learning stage craft to any child
who expresses the desire to learn it.

 Our children's theatre is organized and run primarily by
volunteer parents, family and friends.